Alumni
2001 | |
Gayle Rogers - Class of 2001 | |
Arts and Science Majors: Philosophy Hometown: Tupelo, MS |
|
Rohit Sahni - Class of 2001 | |
Arts and Science Majors: Mathematics, Economics Hometown: Kingsport, TN |
|
2000 | |
Patrick Alexander - Class of 2000 | |
Majors: Human and Organizational Development Hometown: Cincinnati, OH |
|
Ginger Baker - Class of 2000 | |
Majors: Human and Organizational Development Hometown: Clifton Park, NY |
|
Jennifer Chang (Harris) - Class of 2000 | |
Arts and Science Majors: Psychology Minors: Business Administration Hometown: Cincinnati, OH |
|
Rasheedat Fetuga - Class of 2000 | |
Peabody College of Education and Human Development Majors: Elementary Education Minors: Music (Voice) Hometown: Cincinnati, OH |
|
Alan Linch - Class of 2000 | |
Arts and Science Majors: Political Science Hometown: LaGrange, GA |
|
Peachy Myers - Class of 2000 | |
Arts and Science Majors: Spanish Minors: Sociology Hometown: Rolla, MO |
|
Jeff Robinson - Class of 2000 | |
Majors: Mathematics Hometown: Dallas, TX |
|
Preethi Venepalli - Class of 2000 | |
Arts and Science Majors: Molecular Biology Hometown: Fairport, NY |
|
1999 | |
Lyndi Hewitt - Class of 1999 | |
Arts and Science Majors: Sociology Minors: Women's Studies Hometown: Nashville, TN |
|
Rachel McDonald - Class of 1999 | |
Arts and Science Majors: International Policy Hometown: Denton, TX |
|
Jamaal Nelson - Class of 1999 | |
Peabody College of Education and Human Development Majors: Human and Organizational Development Hometown: New York City, NY |
|
1998 | |
Nicole Alvino - Class of 1998 | |
Arts and Science Majors: Economics Minors: Japanese |
|
Micah Douthit (Dailey) - Class of 1998 | |
Hometown: Tupelo, MS |
|
Joy Gray (Dyer) - Class of 1998 | |
Majors: Human and Organizational Development Hometown: Bastrop, Texas |
|
Karen Lovelace - Class of 1998 | |
Arts and Science Majors: Psychology Hometown: Omaha, NE |
|
Brad Robinson - Class of 1998 | |
School of Engineering Majors: Electrical Engineering Hometown: Carlsbad, CA |
|
Jon Zeiders - Class of 1998 | |
Arts and Science Majors: French Hometown: Annapolis, MD |
|
1997 | |
Jason Dinger - Class of 1997 | |
Suzanne Echemendia-Wirth - Class of 1997 | |
Ann Tseng - Class of 1997 | |
Arts and Science Majors: Mathematics |
|
1996 | |
Mike MacHarg - Class of 1996 | |
Arts and Science Majors: Sociology Minors: Business Administration Hometown: Stone Mountain, GA |
|
Zachary Willette - Class of 1996 | |